Acceso a matriculados
Sec: 0343-4235241/ Tes: 0343-4226145
Sec.: 3435229759 - Tes.: 3434738768
colegio@colegiocorredoreser.org.ar

Autoridades

Consejo Directivo

ARMANDOLA MARIA PAULA

Mat. 850

ARMANDOLA MARIA PAULA
PRESIDENTE

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA

Mat. 730

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA
VICE PRESIDENTE 1º

ITURBURU MARIA ADELA

Mat. 60

ITURBURU MARIA ADELA
VICE PRESIDENTE 2º

BUDO ABELARDO MARTIN

Mat. 117

BUDO ABELARDO MARTIN
SECRETARIO

LONARDI RODOLFO ADRIAN O.

Mat. 817

LONARDI RODOLFO ADRIAN O.
PRO SECRETARIO

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO

Mat. 936

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO
TESORERO

BARHICH VITTOR MARIANO R.

Mat. 938

BARHICH VITTOR MARIANO R.
PRO TESORERO

ARMANDOLA JOSE MARIA

Mat. 2

ARMANDOLA JOSE MARIA
VOCAL TITULAR 1º

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ

Mat. 777

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ
VOCAL TITULAR 2º

BERNAY NORBERTO J.

Mat. 729

BERNAY NORBERTO J.
VOCAL TITULAR 3º

CASTILLO ORLANDO MIGUEL

Mat. 188

CASTILLO ORLANDO MIGUEL
VOCAL TITULAR 4º

FISCHER QUIROGA DAMIAN ANDRES

Mat. 773

FISCHER QUIROGA DAMIAN ANDRES
VOCAL TITULAR 5º

CERINI PATRICIO SANTIAGO

Mat. 403

CERINI PATRICIO SANTIAGO
VOCAL TITULAR 6º

GASTIAZORO NICOLAS DAMIAN

Mat. 925

GASTIAZORO NICOLAS DAMIAN
VOCAL TITULAR 7º

CUADRA MIGUEL ANGEL

Mat. 609

CUADRA MIGUEL ANGEL
VOCAL TITULAR 8º

RUTTER JORGE C.

Mat. 69

RUTTER JORGE C.
VOCAL SUPLENTE 1º

BEVILACQUA GERMÁN ANDRES

Mat. 827

BEVILACQUA GERMÁN ANDRES
VOCAL SUPLENTE 2º

GIGENA VERONICA DEL VALLE

Mat. 882

GIGENA VERONICA DEL VALLE
VOCAL SUPLENTE 3º

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO

Mat. 238

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 4º

VELA ALEJANDRO RAFAEL

Mat. 1026

VELA ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
VOCAL SUPLENTE 5º

SCHAAF HUMBERTO DARIO

Mat. 388

SCHAAF HUMBERTO DARIO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 6º

TARABINI ANDRES ELIAS

Mat. 564

TARABINI ANDRES ELIAS
VOCAL SUPLENTE 7º

SCHULTIS LILIANA ELIZABETH

Mat. 889

SCHULTIS LILIANA ELIZABETH
VOCAL SUPLENTE 8º

Revisores de Cuenta

HOFTETTER RITA GABRIELA

693 REVISORA TITULAR

CAMET GASTON

10 REVISOR TITULAR

MAYR CESAR HUGO

429 REVISOR TITULAR

GAGGIA LUCIANO AGUSTIN

1019 REVISOR SUPLENTE

SELLA OSVALDO LUIS

246 REVISOR SUPLENTE

GAVI JOSE CARLOS ALFREDO

511 REVISOR SUPLENTE

Tribunal de Ética

Delegados

FORTUNY JUAN JOSE

597 DELEGADO CHAJARI

PEREZ NORMA BEATRIZ

197 DELEGADA CHAJARI

TRABICHET DORA LEONOR

641 DELEGADA COLON

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ

777 DELEGADA COLON

MARCHETTI MARCELA ALEJANDRA

591 DELEGADA COLON

TORIANI PATRICIA SOLEDAD

704 DELEGADA COLON

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA

730 DELEGADA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

BERNAY NORBERTO JOSE

729 DELEGADO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

TARABINI ANDRES ELIAS

564 DELEGADO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

ECKERDT MARIA CRISTINA

856 DELEGADA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

DALZOTTO RAFAEL GUSTAVO

752 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

TECCO MARTIN ESTEBAN

622 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

ITURBURU MARIA ADELA

60 DELEGADA CONCORDIA

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO

238 DELEGADO CRESPO

ALVA SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO

1077 DELEGADO CRESPO

ROTH LUIS SEBASTIAN

1012 DELEGADO CRESPO

GASSMAN JAVIER DAMIAN

211 DELEGADO CRESPO

PEREZ JESUAN EMANUEL

997 DELEGADO CRESPO

ORTIZ NIDIA MABEL

552 DELEGADA FEDERACIÓN

DEPRETTO LAURA MARIELA

624 DELEGADA FEDERACIÓN

URBANI HUGO DANIEL

1280 DELEGADO FEDERACIÓN

GONZALEZ MARTA ELIZABETH

586 DELEGADA FELICIANO

PREISLER JUAN MANUEL

705 DELEGADO FELICIANO

VELAZCO HECTOR ROLANDO

1125 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

BALDI GUSTAVO EDUARDO

986 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

MIGUEZ IÑARRA PATRICIA ELENA

690 DELEGADA GUALEGUAY

TRONCOSO HECTOR MARTIN

861 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

FISCHER DAMIAN ANDRES

773 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

LONARDI RODOLFO ADRIAN

817 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

SCHULTIS LILIANA ELIZABETH

889 DELEGADA GUALEGUAYCHU

VELA ALEJANDRO RAFAEL

1026 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

GEBHARDT ENRIQUE DANIEL

1144 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

PUEYO RODRIGO JAVIER

529 DELEGADO LA PAZ

REVELANT AGUSTIN OSVALDO

764 DELEGADO LA PAZ

ITRIA CARLOS EDUARDO

825 DELEGADO LA PAZ

GIMENEZ RAMON MARCELO

839 DELEGADO LA PAZ

PERERA DARDO GABRIEL

442 DELEGADO LARROQUE

GONZALEZ OSCAR RICARDO

321 DELEGADO ROSARIO DEL TALA

CONTINANZA MARIO DANIEL

483 DELEGADO SAN SALVADOR

KREYMBORG ENRIQUE ARTURO

654 DELEGADO URDINARRAIN

BARHICH VITTOR MARIANO RUBEN

938 DELEGADO VILLAGUAY

GRECA CESAR ALBERTO

1205 DELEGADO VILLAGUAY

VAN CAUWENBERGHE MARIANO

510 DELEGADO VILLAGUAY

Caja Solidaria

MOLINA JULIO EDUARDO

241 PRESIDENTE

DUBINI OSCAR RICARDO

27 SECRETARIO

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO

936 TESORERO

RUIZ FELIX ADRIANO R.

795 VOCAL TITULAR

LONARDI ISIDORO MARIANO

1217 VOCAL TITULAR

GONZALEZ FAUSTINO ANIBAL

86 VOCAL SUPLENTE

SMOROCHYK JUAN JOSE

550 REVISOR DE CUENTAS TITULAR

FAURE MARIANELA INES

995 REVISOR DE CUENTAS SUPLENTE